СПИСОК ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛЕЙ

КАФЕДРЫ ФИЗВОСПИТАНИЯ МАИ

НА 01.02. 2010 г.

 

 

 

Фамилия, имя, отчество

Разряд

Вид спорта

1

Ст. преп.

Аваков Артем Гургенович

 

Бокс

2

Ст. преп.

Баранова Елена Олеговна

 

ОФП

3

Ст. преп.

Величкин Юрий Васильевич

КМС

Мини-футбол

4

Ст. преп.

Волков Аркадий Григорьевич

 

Спец. мед.

5

Доц.

Волкова Татьяна Владимировна

 

Спец. мед.

6

Ст. преп.

Гаевский Александр Сергеевич

МС

Волейбол

7

Ст. преп.

Дешина Надежда Михайловна

МС

ОФП

8

Ст. преп.

Дремлюга Наталья Викторовна

МС

ОФП

9

Ст. преп.

Дремлюга Майя Николаевна

 

ОФП

10

Ст. преп.

Дунина Елена Викторовна

МС

Баскетбол

11

Ст. преп.

Егорычева Элина Викторовна

КМС

Спец. мед.

12

Доц.

Елисеев Виталий Михайлович

ЗМС

Академ. гребля

13

Ст. преп.

Елисеева Татьяна Александровна

 

ОФП

14

Ст. преп.

Зайцев Олег Юрьевич

 

Тяж. атлетика

15

Ст. преп.

Закурдаев Александр Васильевич

МС

Футбол

16

Ст. преп.

Изюмова Наталья Владимировна

 

Плавание

17

Доц.

Караулов Сергей Васильевич

 

Борьба вольная

18

Проф.

Коджаспиров Юрий Георгиевич

МС

Борьба

19

Доц.

Косарев Сергей Митрофанович

 

Пауэрлифтинг

20

Ст. преп.

Костина Наталья Михайловна

 

Баскетбол

21

Зав. каф.

Краев Юрий Валериевич

   

22

Доц.

Крупник Евгений Яковлевич

 

Дзюдо, самбо

23

Ст. преп.

Курбацкая Виктория Викторовна

КМС

Аэробика

24

Доц.

Лебедев Андрей Александрович

МСМК

Спорт. туризм

25

Доц.

Львова Татьяна Геннадьевна

 

ОФП

26

Ст. преп.

Маркова Валентина Тимофеевна

МС

ОФП

27

Ст. преп.

Марухина Наталия Петровна

 

ОФП

28

Ст. преп.

Маслов Андрей Олегович

МС

Парус

29

Доц.

Мизин Александр Николаевич

 

Наст. теннис

30

Ст. преп.

Митяев Сергей Иванович

КМС

Наст. теннис

31

Ст. преп.

Невская Ольга Владимировна

 

ОФП

32

Доц.

Николенко Валерий Васильевич

МС

Лыжи

33

Ст. преп.

Островский Владимир Владимирович

МС

Армрестлинг

34

Ст. преп.

Пурэ Татьяна Викторовна

 

ОФП

36

Ст. преп.

Рочева Наталья Владимировна

КМС

Аэробика

37

Ст. преп.

Рубцов Игорь Александрович

 

Наст. теннис

38

Ст. преп.

Сычев Юрий Захарович

 

Борьба гр.-римск.

39

Ст. преп.

Тарасов Александр Иванович

 

Гиревой спорт

40

Ст. преп.

Терешкин Николай Васильевич

МС

Горные лыжи

41

Ст. преп.

Тихонов Анатолий Васильевич

МС

Волейбол

42

Ст. преп.

Хрыпова Татьяна Ивановна

 

ОФП

43

Ст. преп.

Чумакова Людмила Анатольевна

 

ОФП

44

Ст. преп.

Шпилев Анатолий Сергеевич

   

45

Преп.

Щеглова Валерия Борисовна

 

ОФП

46

Преп.

Юхневич Марина Борисовна

 

ОФП

47

Ст. преп.

Юхневич Рюрик Константинович

МС

ОФП

48

Ст. преп.

Якубенко Ярослав Эдуардович

 

Тяж. атлетика

49

Ст. преп.

Ануров Леонид Васильевич

 

Силовое жонглир.

50

Ст. преп.

Хроменков Валерий Петрович

 

Регби

51

Ст. преп.

Огрызков Алексей Вениаминович

 

Ориентирование

52

Ст. преп.

Царев Сергей Павлович

 

Подв. плавание

53

Ст. преп.

Килярский Владимир Данилович

 

ОФП

54

Ст. преп.

Жилкин Николай Владимирович

 

ОФП