Открытое первенство г. Москвы среди юниоров

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20-21 марта  2004 г. СК МАИ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ф.И.

Г.р.

Разр.

Клуб

Город

Вес

Присед

Жим

Тяга

Сумма

Разр.

Оч.

 

Женщины

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48 кг.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Смирнова Наталья

1988

МС

Марьино

Москва

47,65

100

60

115

275

МС

12

2

Гоцул Виктория

1984

КМС

Л-319

Москва

47,50

85

40

120

245

КМС

9

67.5 кг.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Васильева Евгения

1987

МС

Атлет

Москва

65,96

180

70

140

390

МС

12

2

Терентьева Галина

1981

МС

Реал

Москва

61,65

135

70

150

355

КМС

9

-

Колядина Анастасия

1988

3

Марьино

Москва

63,60

0

-

-

0

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Мужчины

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

52 кг.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Виниченко Сергей

1987

б/р

Марьино

Москва

51,15

120

80

125

325

1

12

56 кг.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Алешин Евгений

1983

б/р

Серп и Молот

Москва

55,95

120

95

137,5

352,5

1

12

2

Гардер Артур

1987

1

Геркулес

Москва

56,00

110

87,5

130

327,5

2

9

3

Кельгин Максим

1987

б/р

Геркулес

Москва

56,00

110

85

130

325

3

8

60 кг.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Колышкин Александр

1981

МСМК

МАИ

Москва

60,00

230

150

227,5

607,5

МСМК

12+9

2

Кротов Андрей

1984

КМС

 

Владимир

60,00

195

120

205

520

КМС

9+5

3

Гусев Роман

1987

1

 

Струнино

59,95

170

90

160

420

1

8

4

Денисов Алексей

1986

1

Геркулес

Москва

60

130

85

155

370

1

7

5

Харлампов Владимир

1987

1юн.

МАИ

Москва

59,15

150

65

125

340

2

6

67.5 кг.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Пак Владимир

1982

МС

МАИ

Москва

67,45

250

142,5

285

677,5

МСМК

12+9

2

Корнев Александров

1986

КМС

 

Струнино

67,30

250

120

250

620

МС

9+7

3

Герасимов Михаил

1983

КМС

 

Владимир

67,45

200

140

260

600

МС

8+7

4

Четвергов Михаил

1984

б/р

Авангард

Москва

65,10

190

100

220

510

КМС

7+5

5

Сутоцкий Дмитрий

1986

1

Марьино

Москва

64,40

185

105

165

455

1

6

6

Рожковский Евгений

1984

б/р

Марьино

Москва

66,55

150

100

180

430

1

5

7

Комаров Сергей

1987

б/р

Марьино

Москва

66,10

150

90

155

395

2

4

-

Мамонтов Александр

1981

МС

МАИ

Москва

66,4

0

-

-

0

 

0

75 кг.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Рожков Сергей

1981

МС

 

Орехово-Зуево

74,95

270

135

255

660

МС

12+7

2

Варламов Вячеслав

1985

КМС

 

Струнино

74,75

220

120

260

600

КМС

9+5

3

Дроздов Дмитрий

1982

б/р

Авангард

Москва

73,50

195

140

210

545

КМС

8+5

4

Щелкин Сергей

1986

1

Л-319

Москва

72,95

200

125

210

535

КМС

7+5

5

Юшин Максим

1981

б/р

ВАО

Москва

74,55

170

120

215

505

КМС

6+5

6

Хохлов Андрей

1987

б/р

Марьино

Москва

73,30

175

95

200

470

1

5

7

Бочков Андрей

1988

2

МАИ

Москва

70,95

180

92,5

185

457,5

1

4

8

Семионов Дмитрий

1987

1

Геркулес

Москва

74,55

150

105

200

455

1

3

-

Лапонов Иван

1983

1

Авангард

Москва

75,00

0

-

-

0

 

0

-

Буров Евгений

1982

1

ПИФК

Москва

74,55

-

-

-

0

 

0

в/к

Керьянов Роман

1978

КМС

 

Струнино

71,00

-

-

-

0

 

0

82.5 кг.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ревяко Александр

1985

МС

Л-319

Москва

82,25

285

205

275

765

МС

12+7

2

Зайдулин Марат

1982

КМС

МФТИ

Москва

80,65

245

160

280

685

КМС

9+5

3

Усачев Роман

1982

КМС

МЭИ

Москва

78,55

235

165

240

640

КМС

8+5

4

Грибов Денис

1983

КМС

МГТУ

Москва

79,80

220

130

250

600

КМС

7+5

5

Андреев Константин

1986

КМС

МАИ

Москва

82,10

225

117,5

210

552,5

КМС

6+5

6

Жаворонков Александр

1982

1

Авангард

Москва

79,10

215

120

205

540

КМС

5+5

7

Поселенов Евгений

1986

1

ВАО

Москва

77,20

200

115

200

515

1

4

-

Ахрамеев Виктор

1985

б/р

ВАО

Москва

79,90

190

-

-

0

 

0

90 кг.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Черников Андрей

1983

КМС

МФТИ

Москва

90,00

280

170

285

735

МС

12+7

2

Ершов Петр

1983

МС

Авангард

Москва

89,00

275

177,5

280

732,5

МС

9+7

3

Мамедов Эльдар

1982

КМС

МКТП

Москва

88,45

265

170

290

725

МС

8+7

4

Лысюк Валера

1981

КМС

Л-319

Москва

86,75

280

160

250

690

КМС

7+5

5

Лукашин Павел

1981

КМС

МАИ

Москва

84,30

265

167,5

240

672,5

КМС

6+5

6

Ануфриев Сергей

1982

КМС

 

Электросталь

86,75

250

135

225

610

КМС

5+5

7

Волков Владимир

1981

1

МАИ

Москва

89,70

220

152,5

215

587,5

КМС

4+5

8

Шульц Дмитрий

1987

1

 

Орехово-Зуево

87,10

220

135

195

550

КМС

3+5

9

Панин Дмитрий

1984

1

Авангард

Москва

88,20

200

137,5

210

547,5

1

2

100 кг.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Васюков Владислав

1983

КМС

 

Электросталь

95,95

275

180

275

730

КМС

12+5

2

Порядин Иван

1982

КМС

Пионер

Раменское

93,10

260

190

250

700

КМС

9+5

3

Догадков Кирилл

1983

КМС

Пионер

Раменское

90,55

250

155

260

665

КМС

8+5

4

Банцеров Андрей

1983

КМС

Авангард

Москва

95,80

250

155

240

645

КМС

7+5

5

Первойкин Сергей

1985

КМС

Л-319

Москва

98,35

255

150

210

615

КМС

6+5

6

Маковецкий Виталий

1984

1

 

Зеленоград

98,45

210

190

210

610

КМС

5+5

7

Миронов Александр

1981

б/р

Авангард

Москва

99,10

215

140

220

575

1

4

8

Нестеренко Стас

1987

б/р

ВАО

Москва

98,50

245

117,5

-

0

 

0

110 кг.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Обидин Роман

1982

КМС

МАИ

Москва

#####

305

167,5

280

752,5

КМС

12+5

2

Маркелов Алексей

1984

КМС

Л-319

Москва

#####

300

190

240

730

КМС

9+5

3

Волчков Александр

1982

1

 

Орехово-Зуево

#####

255

190

240

685

КМС

8+5

4

Папяско Андрей

1982

КМС

ПИФК

Москва

#####

250

180

250

680

КМС

7+5

125 кг

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Дубко Сергей

1982

КМС

ПИФК

Москва

#####

260

160

290

710

КМС

12+5

свыше 125 кг

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Асламов Руслан

1983

КМС

Л-319

Москва

#####

265

170

275

710

КМС

12+5

2

Кобин Павел

1985

1

МГТУ

Москва

#####

250

155

250

655

1

9

 

 

Абсолютное первенство:

 

 

 

 

 

1

Пак Владимир

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Колышкин Александр

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Ревяко Александр

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Командное первенство:

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

МАИ

(12+9)+(12+9)+(12+5)+(6+5)+(6+5)+(4+5)=90

 

2

Лицей - 319

(12+7)+(12+5)+(9+5)+(7+5)+(7+5)+(6+5)=85

 

3

Авангард

(9+7)+(8+5)+(7+5)+(7+5)+(5+5)=4=67

 

 

4

Орехово-Зуево

(12+7)+(8+5)+(3+5)=40

 

 

 

5

Струнино

(9+7)+(9+5)+8=38

 

 

 

6

МФТИ

(12+7)+(9+5)=33

 

 

 

7

Марьино

12+6+5+5+4=32

 

 

 

 8 - 9

Владимир

(9+5)+(8+7)=29

 

 

 

 

 

ПИФК

(12+5)+(7+5)=29

 

 

 

 10-12

Геркулес

9+8+7+3=27

 

 

 

 

 

Электросталь

(12+5)+(5+5)=27

 

 

 

 

"Пионер" - Раменское

(9+5)+(8+5)=27

 

 

 

 

13

МГТУ

(7+5)+9=21

 

 

 

 

 14-15

ВАО

(6+5)+4=15

 

 

 

 

 

МКТП

(8+7)=15

 

 

 

 

16

МЭИ

(8+5)=13

 

 

 

 

17

Серп и Молот

12=12

 

 

 

 

 

18

Зеленоград

(5+5)=10